Desperately Seeking Susan Anniversary Screening
UK Press: Daily Express and Daily Mail

Comments

Feed You can follow this conversation by subscribing to the comment feed for this post.

NICOLAS

SOOOO HOOOOOOT.

vikki

omg stunning!!! i would so love 2 look as good as madonna at my age of 22 not even 52 lol!!! gorgeous!!! luv u lots n lots our beloved queen!!! xxxx ps pls record a new album soon and tour soon 2!!!

Tuan

Amazing. She looks so sexy wow! i'm getting hot just thinking about it.:)

THE QUEEN!

I am a huge fan of Madonna but it she needs to do more than strip for ad campaigns to stay relevant.

Sarah

omg love these

Verify your Comment

Previewing your Comment

This is only a preview. Your comment has not yet been posted.

Working...
Your comment could not be posted. Error type:
Your comment has been saved. Comments are moderated and will not appear until approved by the author. Post another comment

The letters and numbers you entered did not match the image. Please try again.

As a final step before posting your comment, enter the letters and numbers you see in the image below. This prevents automated programs from posting comments.

Having trouble reading this image? View an alternate.

Working...

Post a comment

Comments are moderated, and will not appear until the author has approved them.

Your Information

(Name and email address are required. Email address will not be displayed with the comment.)